DolofixFORTE

Relives pain immediately!

DoloFix FORTE

Paracetamol 750 mg

DolofixGRIP

Get over the flu easier!

DoloFix FLU

Paracetamol 325 mg + Chlorpheniramine 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg

DoloHOT

Dolohot, flu will be gone!

DoloHOT

Paracetamol 500 mg + Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg+ Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg

DolofIx NIGHT

Helps restful sleep!

DoloFix NIGHT

Paracetamol 500 mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg

DolofIx Menstrual

Menstural pain reliever!

DoloFix MENSTRUAL

Ibuprofen 400 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg.

DolofIx Muscular

Start the day without muscle pain!

DoloFix MUSCULAR

Paracetamol 325 mg + Chlorzoxazone 300 mg

Dolofix Albadol 12 sachets

Pain and Fever fighter!

Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

Dolofix Albadol Syrup

Pain and Fever fighter!

Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 ml

Syrup

DoloKids Syrup

Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

Paracetamol 120 mg/5 ml

Syrup

DoloKids Oral Suspension

Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

120 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

DoloKids Oral Suspension

Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

200 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

DolofixFORTE
DolofixGRIP
DoloHOT
DolofIx NIGHT
DolofIx Menstrual
DolofIx Muscular
Dolofix Albadol 12 sachets
Dolofix Albadol Syrup
DoloKids Syrup
DoloKids Oral Suspension
DoloKids Oral Suspension
previous arrow
next arrow
Slide
Relives pain immediately!

DoloFix FORTE

Paracetamol 750 mg

Slide
Get over the flu easier!

DoloFix FLU

Paracetamol 325 mg +

Chlorpheniramine 2 mg +

Phenylephrine 5 mg

Slide
Dolohot, flu will be gone!

DoloHOT

Paracetamol 500 mg +

Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg +

Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg

Slide
Helps restful sleep!

DoloFix NIGHT

Paracetamol 500 mg +

Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg

Slide
Menstural pain reliever!

DoloFix MENSTRUAL

Ibuprofen 400 mg +

Paracetamol 325 mg

Slide
Start the day without muscle pain!

DoloFix MUSCULAR

Paracetamol 325 mg +

Chlorzoxazone 300 mg

Albadola sachets
Pain and Fever fighter!

Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

Slide
Pain and Fever fighter!

Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 ml

Syrup

Slide
Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

Paracetamol 120 mg/5 ml

Syrup

Slide
Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

Paracetamol 120 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

Slide
Dolokids best one for kids!

DoloKids

Paracetamol 200 mg/5 ml

Oral Suspension

Slide
Slide
Slide
Slide
Slide
Slide
Albadola sachets
Slide
Slide
Slide
Slide
previous arrow
next arrow